Remote Presentations @ IETF104

Sunday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Sunday 1400-1600 hackathon Grand Ballroom Loganaden Velvindron

Monday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Monday 0900-1100 emu Berlin/Brussels Alan DeKok
Monday 0900-1100 pearg Congress Hall 1 Christoffer Långström
Monday 0900-1100 pearg Congress Hall 1 Ryan Guest
Monday 1120-1220 nmrg Grand Ballroom Richard Meade
Monday 1610-1810 oauth Athens/Barcelona Maciej Machulak
Monday 1610-1810 oauth Athens/Barcelona Eve Maler
Monday 1610-1810 oauth Athens/Barcelona Vittorio Bertocci
Monday 1610-1810 tsvwg Congress Hall 1 Greg White

Tuesday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Tuesday 0900-1100 rtgwg Congress Hall 1 Steven Wood
Tuesday 1000-1100 uta Karlin 3 Loganaden Velvindron
Tuesday 1120-1220 bcause Berlin/Brussels Martin Vigoureux
Tuesday 1120-1220 lwig Athens/Barcelona Rene Struik
Tuesday 1350-1550 i2nsf Athens/Barcelona Gabriel Lopez
Tuesday 1350-1550 i2nsf Athens/Barcelona Rafa Marin-Lopez
Tuesday 1350-1550 ntptictoc Karlin 3 Neta Rozen Schiff
Tuesday 1610-1810 alto Berlin/Brussels Jensen Zhang
Tuesday 1610-1810 alto Berlin/Brussels Qiao Xiang
Tuesday 1610-1810 t2trg Congress Hall 1 Michael Koster

Wednesday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Wednesday 0900-1100 dhc Karlin 3 Ian Farrer
Wednesday 0900-1100 dinrg Karlin 1/2 Nathan A
Wednesday 1120-1320 bmwg Athens/Barcelona Vikram Nagarajan
Wednesday 1120-1320 mptcp Karlin 1/2 Olivier Bonaventure
Wednesday 1120-1320 mptcp Karlin 1/2 Viet Hoang Tran
Wednesday 1710-1940 plenary Congress Hall 12 Maka Andjelkovic
Wednesday 1710-1940 plenary Congress Hall 12 Peter Van Roste

Thursday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Thursday 0900-1030 mls Congress Hall 1 Sofía Celi
Thursday 0900-1030 mls Congress Hall 1 Sofia Celi
Thursday 0900-1030 pce Karlin 1/2 Mahendra Singh Negi
Thursday 0900-1030 pce Karlin 1/2 Mike Koldychev
Thursday 1050-1220 coinrg Congress Hall 1 Noa Zilberman
Thursday 1050-1220 nvo3 Berlin/Brussels Ilango Ganga
Thursday 1350-1550 nwcrg Berlin/Brussels Kerim Fouli and/or Muriel Medard
Thursday 1350-1550 paw Grand Ballroom Corinna Schmitt
Thursday 1350-1550 paw Grand Ballroom Dave Cavalcanti
Thursday 1350-1550 paw Grand Ballroom Pascal Thubert
Thursday 1350-1550 paw Grand Ballroom Tengfei Chang
Thursday 1350-1550 paw Grand Ballroom Xavi Vilajosana
Thursday 1350-1550 spring Congress Hall 2 Rob Shakir
Thursday 1610-1810 hrpc Berlin/Brussels Bradley Fidler
Thursday 1610-1810 hrpc Berlin/Brussels Gisela Perez de Acha Chavez
Thursday 1610-1810 hrpc Berlin/Brussels Niels ten Oever

Friday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Friday 0900-1030 gaia Congress Hall 3 Julian Casasbuenas
Friday 0900-1030 gaia Congress Hall 3 Leandro Navarro
Friday 0900-1030 gaia Congress Hall 3 Michuki Mwangi
Friday 0900-1030 gaia Congress Hall 3 Xavi Poza
Friday 1050-1250 icnrg Karlin 1/2 Anil Jangam